Results: 1-20 of 38

No.Document TitleIDUpdatedViews
1Accessing a Timesheet (Employee & Manager) in HRS165082024-05-1463083
2Time and Labor WED Reports in HRS801162024-05-143621
3Viewing the Payable Time Summary in HRS183752024-05-146647
4Verifying Employees You Are Authorized to Approve Time For in HRS181962024-05-148908
5Time and Labor Processing Procedure Timeline in HRS174812024-05-1417832
6Viewing the Payable Time Detail Page in HRS183702024-05-1415070
7Setting Up Taskgroups and Task Profiles in HRS175052024-05-1411630
8Viewing Payable Time in HRS156172024-05-1413294
9Viewing Compensatory Time Balance in HRS156212024-05-148800
10Time Reporting Codes (TRCs) in HRS165442024-05-1425723
11Time and Labor Reports in HRS170712024-05-1427518
12Using Timesheet View By for Midperiod Hires and Transfers in HRS164212024-05-149990
13Timesheet Time Formats in HRS170362024-05-1411799
14Running the TA Status and Earliest Change Date Query in HRS157412024-05-1439284
15Rounding of Reported Time to Payable Time in HRS489212024-05-1417845
16Review of Time Administration in HRS155652024-05-1416935
17Reviewing and Approving Time and Absence Exceptions in HRS155672024-05-1419104
18Removing an Auto Lunch in HRS184042024-05-146442
19Reconciling Daylight Saving Time With Payable Time in HRS155612024-05-1417153
20Processing Overtime for Multiple Jobs and Comp Time Policy in HRS170502024-05-1414409
1  2  Next

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created.